>
>
4 Jahreszeiten Apartments

4 Jahreszeiten Apartments

Vorberg 472, Ramsau am Dachstein, Austria
Exceptional
3 reviews
10

Most popular services

Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Two-Bedroom Apartment
  • 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 3
Guests: 4
Area: 45 m²
BedRoom
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
Room description:
The apartment has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a kitchen. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. The apartment features a terrace. The unit has 1 bed.
Kitchen:
Kitchen
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
Outdoors:
Terrace
Two-Bedroom Apartment
  • 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 8
Guests: 4
Area: 45 m²
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
BedRoom
Room description:
The apartment has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a kitchen. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. The apartment features a terrace. The unit has 1 bed.
Kitchen:
Kitchen
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
Outdoors:
Terrace

Traveler's reviews

10
Exceptional
3 reviews

Facilities - 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
General
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Outdoors
  • Terrace
Activities
  • Skiing

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
10:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments?

Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 10:00.

Where exactly is 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments?

The accommodation is located at Vorberg 472, Ramsau am Dachstein, Austria.

What is the price per night at 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments?

The nightly rate at 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.

What languages does the reception staff at 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments speak?

Guests can communicate with the staff in German and English at 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments.

Is 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments located near the city center?

The property is approximately 2.0 km from the city center.

What room options are available at 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments?

Only Two-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments.

Do guests have access to free parking at 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments?

Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.

Does 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments provide airport transfers?

Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through 4 Jahreszeiten Apartments.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!